De indeling van de vechters voor de poulerondes.

Langzwaard Divisie 1

Divisie 1
Poule 1Poule 2
Arto FamaBart Jongsma
Jos BaarsJerze de Reus
Tim BeerensMaciek Kubik
Mart van den BurgAlexey Rodriguez Blanter
Miente PietersmaJoris Roebroeks
Jasper WelpDevron Sijmons
Poule 3Poule 4
Henric Roelof Jan JansenStefan Brunner
Micha MoralesOskar ter Mors
Majken RoelfszemaEline Spek
Pim BaetenMaurice Booij
Jarno de HeusJasper verstappen
Luc FA GloudemansPeregrijn van den Berg

Langzwaard Divisie 2

Divisie 2
Poule 1Poule 2
Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus ThijssenTeun Dirk Roelof Lubbers
Kevin KokxGuido Boogaard
Guido Bartholomaeus van der MaesenKees Diependaal
Floris van de PollBryan Trepels
Dimitri ten HaveNick Bos
Frank Roeland Butler
Poule 3Poule 4
Jeroen van WordragenImke Smeets
Alexander van den AkkerJeroen van Popele
Max KnapenChristiaan de Winter
Ruben DiegelmannRené van Deijck
Roel ZaadnoordijkAndreas Uten
Gianni GrootRichard van der Linden

Langzwaard Dames

Dames
Tosca Beuming
Majken Roelfszema
Cynthia Kop
Eline Spek
Beryl Prenen
Imke Smeets
Pascale Boots
Hanna van Rooijen
Zsofia Dankova

Sabel

Sabel
Poul 1Poul 3
Bart JongsmaHenric Roelof Jan Jansen
Jerze de ReusArto Fama
Imke SmeetsSjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen
Alexander van den AkkerMax knapen
Pim BaetenBryan Trepels
Guido Bartholomaeus van der Maesen
Poul 2 Poul 4
Mart van den Burg Tim Beerens
Stefan Brunner Siegfried G.A. Daal
Majken Roelfszema Devron Sijmons
Jeroen van Popele Jeroen van Wordragen
Dimitri ten Have Beryl Prenen

Rapier

Rapier
Poul 1Poul 2
Max van den EkartOskar ter Mors
Arto FamaStefan Brunner
Tim BeerensMajken Roelfszema
Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus ThijssenDevron Sijmons
Pim BaetenBryan Trepels
Simon van GemertMaurice Booij
Poul 3
Henric Roelof Jan Jansen
Bart Jongsma
Micha Morales
Patrick den Drijver
René van Deijck
Tosca Beuming

Zwaard en Beukelaar

Zwaard en Beukelaar
Poule 1Poule 2
Merijn DriessenJasper Boelsma
Majken RoelfszemaStefan Brunner
Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus ThijssenDevron Sijmons
Guido Bartholomaeus van der MaesenPatrick den Drijver
Eline SpekBryan Trepels
Tim Beerens
Poule 3Poule 4
Oskar ter MorsJerze de Reus
Arto FamaBart Jongsma
Alexander van den AkkerDimitri ten Have
Jeroen van WordragenJasper Verstappen
Roel zaadnoordijkJeroen Terpstra